ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837015
nr 1283 7015
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Interiör med stolar. Signed, dated 1972, numbered 72/99. Subject: 67x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör med stolar. Signerad, daterad 1972, numrerad 72/99. Motivet: 67x52 cm
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:00:58
17/10 23:19:48
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt